Coral Commercial Center, 1346 sf store front office or retail space. 3 private offices, reception/showroom, 3 reserved parking stalls at the front door, A/C Easy access to Ala Moana Blvd. Close to COMP USA. Only $1.65/psf/mo/NNN Call NAI Chaney Brooks 544-9575 Auahi at Keawe ( google map ) ( yahoo map ) Location: 670 Auahi Street it’s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
Here is the original post:
Kakaako office or retail (670 Auahi Street) $2220 1346sqft
Tags: auahi, auahi-at-keawe, auahi-street, chaney, chaney-brooks, cltag, commercial, geographic, google-map, poster, private-offices, the-front, usa, yahoo-map