Archive for November, 2012
Wednesday, November 28th, 2012
HILO: Century Building, 1642 sq. ft ground floor office space with large conference room, reception area, 3 offices, storage room, kitchen, restroom
See more here:
Office Space for rent (Hilo) $1724 1642sqft
Tags: century, century-building, conference-room, ground-floor, hilo, marked-parking, office-space, reception-area, state-buildings, storage-room
Posted in Hawaii Available Office Space, Hawaii Creative Office Space, Hawaii Flex Office Space, Hawaii Office Space Lease, Hawaii Office Space Listings, Hawaii Tech Office Space | No Comments »
Wednesday, November 28th, 2012
PEARL CITY PLAZA, 1800 sf ground floor store front office, free front door customer parking, huge windows, light and airy interior. easy access off Kam Hwy. great space for a small church or non profit. Only $1.50/psf/mo/NNN CAM is $0.83/psf
Read the original here:
Pearl City Office for lease (719 kam Hwy) $2 1800sqft
Tags: access-off-kam, cam, church-or-non, city, easy-access, free-front, huge-windows, nnn, pearl, plaza, small-church
Tuesday, November 27th, 2012
Tags: 1st-floor, 2nd-floor, 300-sqft, all-electricity, body-allowed, pays-base, restroom-on-1st, shower-on-2nd, sqft-on-1st, sqft-on-2nd
Tuesday, November 27th, 2012
Office space available. 4 offices and separate reception area. Kukui Plaza. Ready to move in.
Read the rest here:
Office space (Downtown) $1486 900sqft
Tags: available-782-9056, cam, separate-reception, term-lease
Tuesday, November 27th, 2012
Office Space for Lease: 401 Kamakee Street, Suite 305, Honolulu, HI 96814 324 SqFt Highlights: Highly sought after corner office with ocean and cityscape views. Great Kakaako location Ample parking in the area Secure building and floor Walkin
Link:
Corner Office Ward / Kakaako Area (Nalulani Plaza) 324sqft
Tags: 96814-324, ample, area, corner-office, great-kakaako, highlights, kamakee-street, lease, secure, space, walkin
Tuesday, November 27th, 2012
Share my comfortably furnished Wailuku office. No emails calls only 808-234-9838 for questions and to set up an appointment to see the space
Read the original here:
Share counseling office (Wailuku) $250
Tags: comfortably, comfortably-furnished, only-808-234-9838, space, wailuku
Monday, November 26th, 2012
Office space with private restroom plus extra sink. 2 parking spaces Accessed by stairs Trash and water included Includes CAM Electricity not included Capitol Properties 871-1322