Archive for August, 2011

Commercial 5,200 sq ft. Warehouse (Kaloko Industrial Park)

Wednesday, August 31st, 2011

Commerical/Industrial 5,200 sq ft warehouse with kitchen and half-bath. Second story office space available next to warehouse. Call Richard @ 808 896-4502 73 5590 Kauhola St. ( google map ) ( yahoo map ) Location: Kaloko Industrial Park it’s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

Read this article:
Commercial 5,200 sq ft. Warehouse (Kaloko Industrial Park)

Share

Commercial Warehouse with Loading Dock (Kaloko Industrial Park)

Wednesday, August 31st, 2011

Commercial/Industrial 10,000 sq ft warehouse with 4-stall loading dock – room for three 45-ft containers and one flat bed. Has kitchen and half-bath

Original post:

Share

Enclosed Office Space Within Our Business (Kealakekua) $900

Wednesday, August 31st, 2011

We are currently considering renting out a commercial/residetial property to move our current home-based company into a visible location.

Read the rest here:
Enclosed Office Space Within Our Business (Kealakekua) $900

Share

2nd flr OFFICE SPACE inc util park (Honolulu) $1462 975sqft

Wednesday, August 31st, 2011

Rent rate: $1.50 per square feet, monthly rent is $1462.50 Utilities are included and parking is available in front lot but parking conditions must be worked out with property manager.

Follow this link:
2nd flr OFFICE SPACE inc util park (Honolulu) $1462 975sqft

Share

Office Space + Util + Parking (Honolulu) $713 475sqft

Wednesday, August 31st, 2011

Current rent rate is at $1.50 per sq feet, making the monthly rent $712.50 Utilities are included. There is a parking lot out front and dedicated parking spaces are available for negotiation. The office is located on the 2nd floor of the building at 2012 S Beretania, Honolulu HI. Further details will be worked out with serious inquiries

Read more:
Office Space + Util + Parking (Honolulu) $713 475sqft

Share

Hillside Plaza Office Space $1680 720sqft

Tuesday, August 30th, 2011

[VLSHomes Id: VLS5771037] Kailua Kona Hawaii County, HI description: 720 sq.

View original post here:
Hillside Plaza Office Space $1680 720sqft

Share

Hillside Plaza Office Space $1680 720sqft

Tuesday, August 30th, 2011

[VLSHomes Id: VLS5771037] Kailua Kona Hawaii County, HI description: 720 sq. ft. finished space in desirable Hillside Plaza

Continue reading here:
Hillside Plaza Office Space $1680 720sqft

Share

Green Office Space For Lease (Kilauea) $500 500sqft

Tuesday, August 30th, 2011

Eco-Friendly office space available for lease.

Continue reading here:
Green Office Space For Lease (Kilauea) $500 500sqft

Share

Green Office Space For Lease (Kilauea) $500 500sqft

Tuesday, August 30th, 2011

Eco-Friendly office space available for lease. 500 square feet. Utilities, water and internet access included.

Read more here:
Green Office Space For Lease (Kilauea) $500 500sqft

Share

Kaiwi Square Retail and Office Space for Lease (Kailua-Kona)

Tuesday, August 30th, 2011

Links Loopnet Listing Kaiwi Square Photo Gallery Description Mixed use center located in central business area of Kailua-Kona. First floor is primarily retail and over 90% rented with well-established tenants including Xpress Repographics, PayDay Loans, Busy Buddies Daycare and Na Leo O Hawaii. Just one space remains available on the first floor, 2000 sqft, featuring high visibility from a major 4-way intersection, expansive glass front, OH door for easy deliveries, partial A/C and carpeting. Base rent is $1.25 p/sqft.